Registration

The list of registered players:

  1. Romaniv Mykola, UKR
  2. Gharagyozyan Artur, ARM
  3. Смирнов Иван, RUS (нет id)
  4. Punin Andrii, UKR
  5. Mkrtumyan Robert, ARM
  6. Yudkevich Mikhail, RUS
  7. Kochetkov German, BLR
  8. Edithso Samantha, IDN
  9. Sihite Chelsie Monica Ignesias, IDN
  10. Kurilo Vladislav, UKR
  11. Литвишко Даниил, RUS (нет id)
  12. Ianov Viktor, UKR
  13. Ovcharenko Hryhoriy, UKR
  14. Lashkevich Andrei, BLR
  15. Lagashin Pavel, RUS
  16. Добриневский Валентин, BLR (нет id)
  17. Tsvetkova Vladislava, RUS
  18. Лозовой Роман, UKR (нет id)
  19. Litvinenko Alexander, BLR
  20. Spizharny Mikhail, BLR
  21. Sarichev Sergey, BLR
  22. Горбач Валентин, BLR (нет id)
  23. Maliush Andrei, BLR
  24. Rudenko Maxim, RUS
  25. Karlov Egor, RUS
  26. Navumenka Mikhei, BLR
  27. Belokoskov Alexander, RUS
  28. Antonovich Aleksei, BLR
  29. Trifonov Denis, BLR
  30. Siniauski Artsiom, BLR
  31. Lazavik Denis, BLR
  32. Denishev Marat, RUS
  33. Tolstikh Nikolay, RUS
  34. Matjukhin Anatolij, RUS
  35. Irgaliyev Alikhan, KAZ
  36. Vlassow Valentin, RUS
  37. Grebeniuk Semen, UKR
  38. Sarbay Aleksandr, BLR
  39. Stroganova Karina, RUS
  40. Terentev Mikhail, RUS
  41. Piatrenko Ivan, BLR
  42. Bigabylov Zhuban, KAZ
  43. Abdilkhair Abilmansur, KAZ
  44. Vasiliev Maxim, RUS
  45. Teryaeva Valeria, RUS
  46. Bialiauski Artsiom, BLR
  47. Kocheev Aleksandr, BLR
  48. Pogosian Georgy, RUS
  49. Blinkov Pavel, RUS
  50. Bykovskiy Oleg, UKR
  51. Alagulian Kamo, RUS
  52. Strybuk Artsiom, BLR
  53. Filipenko Alexander, RUS
  54. Yezhel Valiantsin, BLR
  55. Shpanko Nadiia, UKR
  56. Galperin Platon, UKR
  57. Lystsov Leonid, RUS
  58. Hagverdiyev Gahraman, AZE
  59. Stroganov Andrey, RUS
  60. Karacay Aybar, TUR
  61. Makoveev Ilya, RUS
  62. Guempel Viktor, RUS
  63. Yandarbiev Ruslan, RUS
  64. Лазук Иван (нет id)
  65. Pohilko Gennadi, BLR
  66. Mamedov Nikolay, RUS
  67. Arkhipov Vladimir, UKR
  68. Cherepov Alexej, BLR
  69. Tsesler Yakau, BLR
  70. Elsayed Khaled, EGY
  71. Melnikova Diana, RUS
  72. Korovin Mikhail, RUS
  73. Stets Vasilij, UKR
  74. Klachkou Tsimafei, BLR
  75. Klachkou Platon, BLR
  76. Aslanov Umid, AZE
  77. Huryn Valiantsin, BLR
  78. Smolin Sergey, UKR
  79. Nurijanyan Alex, ARM
  80. Galkin Gleb, BLR
  81. Volkov Sergei, RUS
  82. Kiryliuk Ilya, BLR
  83. Afanasiev Vadim, RUS
  84. Vainerchuk Barys, BLR
  85. Andrukhovich Elizaveta, BLR
  86. Pankratov Oleg, RUS
  87. Gavrjuchenkova Angelina, RUS
  88. Kliza Igor, BLR
  89. Chervonenkis Boris, RUS
  90. Ilyuchyk Yana, BLR
  91. Stetsko Lanita, BLR
  92. Ermolaev Evgeny, RUS
  93. Piskunov Alexandr, RUS
  94. Terzi Alexei, BLR
  95. Kuryshkin Anatoliy, RUS
  96. Azadaliyev Jahandar, AZE
  97. Gasparian Tigran, ARM
  98. Sargissyan Sargis, ARM
  99. Yarmysty Mikhail, UKR
  100. Vikulov Alexander, RUS
  101. Shaydullina Sandugach, RUS
  102. Voloshkin Daniil, RUS
  103. Пасмурцев Денис, RUS (нет id)
  104. Dyatlov Oleg, RUS
  105. Lugovoy Dmitry, RUS
  106. Naumovich Yaroslav, BLR

FILL IN THE REGISTRATION FORM:

TERM OF BOOKING:
From
To